Bikeranch cup 2019

Průběžné výsledky seriálu - Dospělí

Abs. p. Závodník Ročník Klub Body
1Jakub Šimek 2001 (Kross Bikeranch Team) 195
2Adam Lávička 2002 (Kross Bikeranch team) 189
3Luboš Kluch 2000 (Kross Bikeranch Team) 169
4Marek Slavíček 1990 (Kross Bikeranch Team ) 168
5Daniel Vágner 1973 (CykloVape Racing team) 164
6René Zámečník 1979 (bajker.eu) 163
7Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 (Kross BikeRanch Team) 162
8František Bumbálek 1973 () 137
9Patrik Murcko 1994 (Bike Klub Lipa) 136
10Ladislav Trojan 1978 () 127
11Petr Rezek 1974 (Kona Cycling Point) 122
12Václav Zimmel 1978 (Dexter Cycling) 114
13Jan Bednařík 1981 (Kross Bikeranch Team) 109
14Ondřej Švec 1986 (Dexter Cycling) 107
15Jakub Tamchyna 1987 (Stark Cycling Team) 106
16Josef Ptáček 1973 (Stark Cycling Team) 106
17Jiří Dušek 1960 (Ski a Bike Club Radotin) 101
18Milan Vopat 1999 (Ski a bike centrum Radotín) 100
19Jaromír Skála 1998 (Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek) 100
20Filip Dohnal 0 (TJ Kovo Praha) 98
21Jiří Chyba 1979 (Nutrend Specialized Praha 6) 98
22Lukáš Kindl 0 (Cycology Bike Culture) 97
23Igor Beznosov 1967 (Benešov) 96
24Pavel Kvítek 1986 (KOVO Praha) 95
25Pavel Kvítek 0 (KOVO Praha) 94
26David Šulc 1973 (Dexter Cycling) 93
27Zdeněk Oupic 1993 (SportRaces Isaac Team) 92
28David Šulc 1973 (Dexter Cycling ) 91
29Tomáš Fiala 1995 (Gapp system - Cabtech) 89
30Brian Muck 1979 () 88
31Jan Matějů 1982 (TJ Banik Mezibori) 88
32Ondřej Lomický 1996 (Fojtík Cycling Club) 87
33Jan Bartůnek 1994 (Bike for life) 86
34Daniel Michl 2004 (KOVO Praha) 85
35Pavel Vyskočil 1979 (cykloVAPE racing tea) 83
36Marek Pirzkall 1991 (Specialized Europe B.V.) 83
37Petr Novotný 1981 (Rajec 100% Trek) 80
38Jakub Kosina 0 (Enjoy Riding Team) 80
39Jakub Cupal 1975 () 79
40Daniel Toul 0 (Kovo Praha) 79
41Ferdinand Dobšovič 0 (Kross Bike Ranch Team) 78
42Michael Suzan 0 (Ovladejkolo - Trek Bikes) 78
43Martin Dušek 2000 (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 77
44Radek Žák 1977 (SK Kola Víšek) 76
45Jan Piechaczek 1985 () 76
46Tomáš Bouda 1990 (Kross Bikeranch Team) 74
47Jan Rambousek 0 (Joachym MTB) 72
48Ondřej Šilhavý 0 (Kovo Praha) 71
49Vladimír Toman 0 (Corex) 70
50Daniel Šilhavý 0 (Kovo Praha) 70
51Michael Suzan 2003 (Ovladej Kolo) 68
52Leopold Spáčil 1959 (NOVATOP LAPIERRE/ Letovice) 67
53Otakar Dvořák 1962 (Trans-Brody) 67
54Miroslav Kalina 1982 (SPORTICUS team) 66
55Luboš Truhlář 1970 () 65
56Aleš Guttenberg 0 (Sokol Králův Dvůr) 64
57Zdenek Vacek 1988 () 63
58František Kadleček 1974 (bajker.eu) 61
59Štěpán Foist 0 (Kovo Praha) 61
60Marko Machala 1992 (Bike klub lipa) 60
61Pavel Zdrha 1975 (Kross Bikeranch team ) 54
62Jan Fencl 1979 () 53
63Marek Jelínek 1974 () 52
64Aleš Zazvonil 0 () 49
65Tomáš Cibulka 1975 () 46
66Monika Tučková 0 (Skibikecentrum.cz Team) 46
67Matěj Reiser 1996 (Kross BikeRanch Team) 45
68Jan Kubát 1978 () 43
69Jiří Zadorožný 0 (Team Mapei) 41
70Martin Kočka 1989 (Unhošť) 41
71Kristýna Pejšová 2000 (Ghost Team) 40
72Marko Machala 0 (Bike Klub Lípa) 38
73Karel Šíma 1968 () 38
74Tomáš Švihálek 1963 (cyklotrenink.com) 36
75Jan Popp 1992 (Hnízdil team ) 35
76Vendula Strakatá 0 () 34
77Martin Štěpánek 1979 () 32
78Jitka Pojkarová 1975 (Dexter Cycling) 31
79Markéta Kalinová 1982 (SPORTICUS team) 30
80Jozef Galko 0 (Barbora Team) 26
81Alan Krecar 1977 () 26
82Michael Gregor 0 (Ovladejkolo Trek-Bikes) 25
83Lukáš Červenka 1987 (ZPCyklo Proofy Corratec team) 23
84Oliver Bečvář - Liga D 0 (OVLADEJKOLO - TREK Bikes) 23
85Vojtěch Holík 2001 (SK Velo Praha) 22
86Jan Reiser 0 (Kross Bike Ranch Team) 22
87František Palus 0 (Enjoy Riding Team) 21
88Martin Štěpánek 0 () 20
89Martin Strakatý 0 () 20
90Vít Černý 1974 (Kross Bikeranch Team) 18
91Matyáš Uldrich 1998 (BMX Bohnice) 18
92Ivan Kovařík 1960 () 17
93Luboš Srstka 0 () 17
94Květa Popjuková 1978 (Radotín) 16
95Roman Volf 0 () 16
96Jiří Bajer 1979 (Kross Bikeranch Team) 14
97Lenka Švandová 0 (SK Kola Víšek) 14
98Tomáš Hrdina 1974 (Kross Bikeranch Team) 13
99Hugo Hricišin - Liga D 0 (Kross Bike Ranch Team) 13
100Eliška Zdrhová - Liga D 0 (Kross Bike Ranch Team) 12
101Michaela Koktová 1978 () 10
102Karolína Zajíčková 0 (Kross Bike Ranch Team) 9
103Radka Ouhrabková 1981 (SPORTICUS team) 8
104Matyáš Zdrha - Liga D 0 (Kross Bike Ranch Team) 5
105Kateřina Mertenová 1989 (Oplt Cycling) 0
106Jiří Bečka 1993 (Trail-guide.cz) 0
107Miroslav Onderka 1983 (Kola Smíchov) 0
108Zbyněk Růžička 1991 (SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy) 0
109David Hojda 1989 (Energie v prášku) 0
110Ondrej Karnet 1984 (Dexter Cycling) 0
111Pavel Šedivý 1993 () 0
112Mariana Sopoušková 0 (Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín) 0
113Anna Benešová 0 () 0
114Ladislav Maszlak 0 () 0
115Radek Chrudimský 1982 (Česká spořitelna ) 0
116Michal Zápotocký 1996 (Čistý Sport ) 0
117Jakub Kyndl 1986 (Kuba Sport Team) 0
118Marcel Duchek 1987 () 0
.

Celkové výsledky jsou orientační a neoficiální.